Personnel Search Results - Northwest District
270 people were found for Northwest District.
Kimberly Allen
Administrative Associate
Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
Northwest District
Lauren Blue
Healthy Family Home Visitor - Educator
Northwest District
G. Rich Braman
Systems Administrator and Developer
Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
Northwest District
Stephanie Butcher
County Extension Coordinator/ANR Agent
Northwest District
Nicole Caldwell
Administrative Assistant (ANR Clerk)
Northwest District
Claudia Calle
FACS Educator (First Steps Coordinator)
Northwest District
Erica Chaney
Nutrition Education Program Assistant
Northwest District
Meghan Corvin
County Extension Coordinator/4-H Agent
Northwest District
Laura Cunningham
County Extension Coordinator/4-H Agent
Northwest District
Autumn Czander
Horticulture Program Assistant
Northwest District
Shirley Dodd
FACS Administrative Coordinator II
Northwest District
Hayley Dowell
4-H Program Assistant
Northwest District
4-H & Youth
Quanzerria Dupree
Nutrition Education Program Assistant
Northwest District
Susan Fisher
ANR Program Assistant - Garden Manager
Northwest District
Sherri Gordon
Administrative Assistant (Fiscal Technician II)
Northwest District
Dorothea Graham
County Extension Coordinator/4-H Agent
Northwest District
Jessica Greathouse
Administrative Assistant
Northwest District
Becky Griffin
Community & School Garden Coordinator
Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
Northwest District
Allie Griner
County Extension Coordinator / 4-H Agent
Northwest District
Rebecca Hamilton
Nutrition Education Program Assistant
Northwest District
Rebecca Hardeman
County Extension Coordinator/FACS Agent
Northwest District
Ashley Harman
County Extension Coordinator/4-H Agent
Northwest District
Philip Hensley
Interim County Extension Coordinator/ANR Agent
Northwest District
Adrianna Hernandez
4-H Program Assistant (Summer Intern Student)
Northwest District
James Herrin
Interim County Extension Coordinator / ANR Agent
Northwest District
Beth Horne
Event Coordinator
Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
Northwest District
Susan Howington
County Extension Coordinator/FACS Agent
Northwest District
Brenda Jackson
County Extension Coordinator/ANR Agent
Northwest District
Octavia Jackson
County Extension Coordinator/4-H Agent
Northwest District
Villacia Jones
FACS Program Manager (Healthy Families Columbus)
Northwest District
Gracie Jordan
Keep Bartow Beautiful / ANR Program Assistant
Northwest District
Tammy Keith
FACS Educator (Parents as Teachers Program Supervisor)
Northwest District
Heather Kolich
County Extension Coordinator/ANR Agent
Northwest District
Barbara Larson
4-H Program Assistant
Northwest District
Kevin Livingston
Interim County Extension Coordinator/ANR Agent
Northwest District
Jule-Lynne Macie
ANR Program Development Coordinator
Northwest District
Deborah Mallory
Nutrition Education Program Assistant
Northwest District
Kathleen McElroy
4-H Program Assistant
Northwest District
Michelle McElwaney
FACS Program Assistant
Northwest District
Clinton McRae
Northwest District Extension Director
Northwest District
Keith Mickler
County Extension Coordinator/ANR Agent
Northwest District
Kirsten Miller
Student Intern (Summer) - Healthy Life Community Garden Assistant
Northwest District
Caleb Millican
County Extension Coordinator/4-H Agent
Northwest District
Laura Mirarchi
County Extension Coordinator/4-H Agent
Northwest District
Rolando Orellana
Urban Water Management Agent
Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
Northwest District
Whitney Ottinger
SARE Sustainable Ag Educator
Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
Northwest District
Hailey Partain
County Extension Coordinator/ANR Agent
Northwest District
Amelia Payne
FACS Program Assistant - Farmers Market Intern
Northwest District
Daniel Price
Horticulture Program Assistant
Northwest District
Gibson Priest
County Extension Coordinator & ANR/4-H Agent
Northwest District
Paul Pugliese
County Extension Coordinator/ANR Agent
Northwest District
Mary Carol Sheffield
County Extension Coordinator/ANR Agent
Northwest District
Kitty Shepard
Administrative Assistant
Northwest District
Jessie Spencer
Nutrition Education Program Assistant
Northwest District
Brittany Teets
County Extension Coordinator/4-H Agent
Northwest District
Keishon Thomas
County Extension Coordinator/FACS Agent
Northwest District
Kim Ullom
Farmers Market Coordinator / ANR Program Assistant
Northwest District
Rachna Uttamchandani
4-H Program Assistant
Northwest District
Karina Velasquez Roblero
4-H Americorps Member
Northwest District
Andrea Villareal
Nutrition Education Program Assistant
Northwest District
Ashton Vincent
ANR & 4-H Program Assistant (Summer Intern Student)
Northwest District
Brooklyne Wassel
County Extension Coordinator/ANR Agent
Northwest District
Ashley Witcher
County Extension Coordinator/4-H Agent
Northwest District